Total/Male/Female     1st     2nd     3rd     4th     5th     6th     7th     8th     9th  10th  11th          
  995/726/266 134/101/32 88/69/19 80/60/20 44/33/11 129/94/35 95/74/21 185/130/53 102/74/28 138/91/47         660 total different runners for 1-9 races    
Times from all time entrant listing for the  9 Morris Maulers                             173 participated 2x or more races  
    Dec 21st   Nov 21st   Nov 5th   Nov 4th   Nov 3rd   Sep 13th       82 participated 3x or more races  
    2003 Sprg 2004 Hib 2004 Sprg 2005 Hib 2005 Sprg 2006 Hib 2006 Sprg 2007 Hib 2007 Sprg 2008 Hib 2008       32 participated 4x or more races  
      April 10th   May 8th   June 4th   June3rd   May 11th         17 participated 5x or more races  
  Conditions windy/sun calm/sun calm/sun calm/sun calm/sun calm/sun calm/sun calm/sun calm/cldy calm/sun         10 participated 6x or more races  
 Temperature  (degrees F) 30-35  50-55 45-50 55-60 60-65 67-72 50-55 70-75 48-50 60-65           4 participated 7x or more races  
FIRST NAME LAST NAME ice/snow                             3 participated  8 Races  
(parenthesis) (Equals Short) (Course)                  #Races   SEX AGE        CITY STATE  
Stephanie Abrusia             29;27 29;14 27;53 3   F 36 Basking Ridge NJ  
Aaron Ackerman                 25;33 1   M 24 Easton PA  
Steve Alderson             31;23   30;09 2   M 45 Morristown NJ  
Ryan Alderson             28;45   26;26 2   M 14 Morristown NJ  
Peter  Allen  (18:14)    19:10               2   M 45 Harding Twp NJ  
Rhonda Allen      26:19               1   F 44 Morristown NJ  
Tom Allen         26;11   25;31   26;38 3   M 55 Montclair NJ  
Maria Almeida               32;41   1   F 38 Butler NJ  
Ken  Alswang    28:53                 1   M 45 Bridgewater NJ  
Eric Altier                 26;05 1   M 37 Morris Twp NJ  
Steve Ambrosi           23;37   22;37   2   M 18 Parsippany NJ  
Steve Amelio    30:11                 1   M 42 Morris Plains NJ  
Erik Andersson               27;42   1   M 13 Madison NJ  
Lars Andersson               26;26   1   M 41 Madison NJ  
Peter Anderson           27;04 25;11     2   M 53 New Windsor NY  
Mike Anis              19;54     1   M 26 Edison NJ  
Devann Ard      25:45               1   F 19 Watchung NJ  
Stefan Armington           26;29   26;14   2   M 41 Morristown NJ  
Joe Azner                 41;50 1   M 48 Toms River NJ  
Linda  Azner                 41;49 1   F 48 Toms River NJ  
Paul Balinikas    29:31                 1   M 35 Red Bank NJ  
George Barnes         35;44         1   M 41 Towaco NJ  
Cathleen Bartholomew             27;25     1   F 48 Aberdeen NJ  
Robert Bartholomew             21;29     1   M 43 Aberdeen MD  
Robert Barone           30;36       1   M 43 Wharton NJ  
Karen Barton              54;25     1   F 52 Millington NJ  
Michael Bator        29:16             1   M 25 Succasunna NJ  
Sharon Battershall    40:48      34:50             2   F 47 Trenton NJ  
Leigh  Beachem               35;17   1   F 27 Old Bridge NJ  
Minda Becker        27:59             1   F 27 Hackettstown NJ  
Richard Bellush          49:45           1   M 53 Mendham NJ  
JoAnn Beneat                 32;28 1   F 47 Sparta NJ  
Dean Blevis    28:07    24:27               2   M 38 Roselle Park NJ  
Kate  Bergin                 27;50 1   F 16 Summit  NJ  
David  Benfield           35;21       1   M 65 Verona NJ  
Fred Benlein             32;30     1   M 43 Farmingdale NJ  
Ernie Benson    25:01                 1   M 39 Pequannock NJ  
Don Beonde        25:43             1   M 46 Pompton Plains NJ  
Phil Berlinski      27:58               1   M 44 Linden NJ  
Lindsay Berra         27;08         1   F 28 New York NY  
Michael Bertocchi           23;23       1   M 16 Morris Plains NJ  
Tim Besbris      26:00               1   M 44 Newton NJ  
Brian Besharah          26:40     26;36     2   M 33 Millburn NJ  
DONALD  Bionde      25:18               1   M 46 Pompton Plains NJ  
Amy Birteristle    30:35                 1   F 23 Oakland NJ  
Anne  Blackwell-Colli    36:54                 1   F 48 Boonton NJ  
Thomas Bluj        28:01             1   M 43 Parsippany NJ  
Ken Bolomey         27;00     32;42 29;51 3   M 45 Linden NJ  
Jim Boriotti      30:02               1   M 44 Chatham NJ  
Chris Boraski             30;46     1   M 32 Skillman NJ  
Kathy Boraski             35;02     1   F 30 Skillman NJ  
Jason Bosslett                 24;53 1   M 32 Livingston NJ  
Madeline Bost         35;30         1   F 66 Ironia NJ  
Robert Boyd      29:43               1   M 59 Colonia NJ  
Peter Boyden               25;13   1   M 51 Hackettstown NJ  
Gregory Brennen                 34;13 1   M 44 Whippany NJ  
Cory Brenner         27;24   27;21     2   M 16 Denville NJ  
Kurt Brenner      22:40      24:02 23;26 23;53 23;17     5   M 52 Denville NJ  
Frank Bridges               28;16 27;00 2   M 38 Somerset NJ  
Kana Brinkerhoff          30:52 30;26         2   F 36 Maplewood NJ  
Brendan Briscoe                 34;50 1   M 36 Morristown NJ  
Jill Bronner    36:02                 1   F 29 Millburn NJ  
Baxter Brooks           25;49 25;23 26;04 26;22 4   M 58 S. Plainfield NJ  
Patrick Brooks             29;58   28;51 2   M 38 Union NJ  
Richard Brugger    32:17                 1   M 52 Neptune City NJ  
Christopher Bruker             36;21     1   M 37 Bordentown NJ  
Corey Brumsted         25;21         1   M 27 Nutley NJ  
Chris Buck        24:24             1   M 42 Morristown NJ  
Donald  Buglino      24:17               1   M 45 Titusville NJ  
Chris  Bull             29;35 31;12 29;52 3   M 47 New Providence NJ  
Rey Bulmer                 32;17 1   M 47 Whippany NJ  
Brian Burghardt         28;05         1   M 31 Ridgefield NJ  
Erin Burke    28:55                 1   F 22 West Caldwell NJ  
Jonathan Busche-Vogel        28:53             1   M 35 South Orange NJ  
James Button               23;41 23;26 2   M 50 Mendham NJ  
John Byzansky    27:59                  1   M 44 Jamison PA  
Maria Caamano           27;07       1   F 36 Butler NJ  
Vincent Capello        22:34    22:30     24;06   23;57 4   M 36 Hackettstown NJ  
Chris Capizano                 34;01 1   M 34 East Hanover NJ  
Glen Caplin        26:21             1   M 44 Randolph NJ  
Cathy Capozzi    32:17                 1   F 48 Fords NJ  
Diane Carl          35:49           1   F 40 Westfield NJ  
Wayne Carlson           24;23 24;51 25;00   3   M 52 Clifton NJ  
Kessiah Carlbon         32;53 31;54 28;24 31;06   4   F 26 Mendham NJ  
Darrick Carlone               24;38   1   M 37 Morristown NJ  
John Carroll                 33;00 1   M 37 Martinsville NJ  
Alex Cary             25;19     1   M 12 Convent Station NJ  
David Cary             26;47     1   M 54 Convent Station NJ  
Bert Cass         37;28         1   M 70 Saylorsburg PA  
Donna Castle           32;39 32;59     2   F 38 Madison NJ  
Donna Cataliotti             34;55     1   F 47 W. Caldwell NJ  
Denise Catini               34;09   1   F 38 Madison NJ  
Marco Catini               29;37   1   M 37 Madison NJ  
Charles Cattano    28:41         27;26   30;11   3   M 48 Randolph NJ  
Daniel Celebucci        27:34             1   M 43 Westfield NJ  
Neil Chen         26;57         1   M 13 Denville NJ  
Samantha Chin             32;27     1   F 28 New Hyde Park NY  
Jill Chisolm               33;57   1   F 35 Bernardsville NJ  
Malcom Chisolm         26;38         1   M 33 Maplewood NJ  
Peter Christopher                 30;39 1   M 51 Chatham NJ  
Amy Citrano      28:32               1   F 26 Fanwood NJ  
Guillermo Claro               24;35   1   M 37 South Orange NJ  
Gerry Clyne          34:08   38;20   34;44   3   M 46 Hillsborough NJ  
Morgan Clyne           38;20       1   F 12 Hillsborough NJ  
Patrick Clyne          30:37           1   M 16 Hillsborough NJ  
David Cochran                 36;54 1   M 60 Long Branch NJ  
Michael Cochran                 40;24 1   M 28 Long Branch NJ  
Edwin Collins    34:42                 1   M 46 Boonton NJ  
Kevin Connors    32:54    30:34               2   M 49 Middlesex NJ  
Joseph Conroy    32:26                 1   M 30 Bordentown NJ  
Kim Conyers               32;49   1   F 34 Basking Ridge NJ  
Chris Core                 34;26 1   M 35 Denville NJ  
Carolyn Cornell         36;33         1   F 66 North Bergen NJ  
Nicolle Corre           25;16       1   F 24 Hoboken NJ  
Don Costello           26;41       1   M 40 Paramus NJ  
Michael Costello           27;00       1   M 38 Oakland NJ  
Moatse Costello           34;21       1   F 36 Paramus NJ  
Lisa  Crawford                 30;37 1   F 24 Morristown NJ  
Roger Crowley           37;25       1   M 56 Union NJ  
Shelly Cutlip                 26;21 1   F 36 Chatham NJ  
Karen Czarnecki                 34;11 1   F 31 Boonton NJ  
John D'Agostino             23;20   24;37 2   M 27 Highland Park NJ  
Jennifer Danh           33;05       1   F 16 Morris Plains NJ  
Kathleen Daly         31;12   31;07     2   F 46 West Nyack NY  
Kevin Daly        27:28     28;12 27;31 26;40 29;30 5   M 43 Long Valley NJ  
Thomas Daley         32;32 34;06 33;22     3   M 55 Sparta NJ  
Lisa Dallesandra         23;41         1   F 41 Morristown NJ  
Daniel Dalrymple                 28;55 1   M 45 Phillipsburg NJ  
James D'Amico               28;35   1   M 51 Mendham NJ  
Anthony Danese           23;57       1   M 31 Morristown NJ  
Denise Ann Daugert      29:04               1   F 32 Metuchen NJ  
Paul Daugherty           25;14       1   M 42 Maplewood NJ  
Lawrence David           28;50       1   M 23 Cambridge MA  
Karen  Davis         35;10         1   F 29 New York NY  
Kevin Deegan             37;57     1   M 29 Hoboken NJ  
Will  DeRoberts      24:42     22;40   23;12     3   M 51 Boonton NJ  
Heather Degroot    40:32                 1   F 27 South Amboy NJ  
Angie Dello        24:14   24;01 27;02       3   F 44 Whippany NJ  
William Demenico        30:29             1   M 27 Englistown NJ  
Michael DeStefano                 30;15 1   M 12 Whitehouse Station NJ  
Thomas DeStefano        26:23    27:54 29;14   26;09   25;46 5   M 17 Whitehouse Station NJ  
Rick Detrolio    32:20      27:04    27:45 27;25 28;27 27;45 29;02 27;31 8   M 66 Piscataway NJ  
Michael Dickey             33;34     1   M 31 Westfield NJ  
Bill Diemer    40:33                 1   M 29 Elizabeth NJ  
Lisa Digiacinto         26;21   25;18     2   F 46 Succasunna NJ  
Carl DiGirolamo                 34;07 1   M 50 Chester Twp NJ  
Tony Dimieri           29;41       1   M 45 Madison NJ  
George Dimoteis         30;14         1   M 24 Scotch Plains NJ  
Len Dipaola      31:23               1   M 51 Stanhope NJ  
Alison Discola                 33;58 1   F 39 Franklin Lakes NJ  
Justin Distler         26;06 26;54       2   M 21 Middletown NJ  
John Dixon         36;46   24;19     2   M 37 New York NY  
Robert Diziki             32;53     1   M 36 Westfield NJ  
David Dlugosz    28:25                 1   M 27 Eatontown NJ  
Bill  Dolan                 37;38 1   M 59 Gladstone NJ  
Jonathon Dolons          22:55           1   M 26 Livingston NJ  
Joseph Dominiczak         25;56         1   M 44 Randolph NJ  
John Donahue          31:02           1   M 37 Basking Ridge NJ  
Michael Donohue      29:16               1   M 40 Kinnelon NJ  
David Donza      26:32               1   M 33 Pompton Lakes NJ  
David Doobin             21;00     1   M 18 Summit NJ  
Rebecca Dougherty               27;39   1   F 27 Bloomfield NJ  
Heather Douglas        30:44             1   F 51 Old Bridge NJ  
Jonathon Downs             23;24     1   M 27 Morristown NJ  
Eamon Drew         18;40         1   M 34 Morristown NJ  
Jonathon Duffy           31;06       1   M 25 Hoboken NJ  
Patrick Duncan      25:22               1   M 37 Trenton NJ  
Chris Dunford                 26;57 1   M 42 Tinton Falls NJ  
Mark Duplessis             29;07     1   M 35 Woodbridge NJ  
Steven Ehmann               25;31   1   M 47 Mendham NJ  
Allison Ehrenkranz    32:07                 1   F 48 Morristown NJ  
Mark Ehrenkranz    32:08                 1   M 45 Morristown NJ  
Naime Endo               41;38   1   F 26 Highlands NJ  
John Esposito             32;29     1   M 55 Florham Park NJ  
Gordon Evans           26;22       1   M 51 Succasunna NJ  
Tina Ewing          44:22           1   F 41 West Orange NJ  
Elizabeth Falbru         36;47   35;59 39;15 37;02 4   F 48 Irvington NJ  
Don Fallis          24:58           1   M 40 Montclair NJ  
Tony Fanelli                 26;10 1   M 49 Cranford NJ  
Tim Farley                 27;52 1   M 25 Little Falls NJ  
Frank Farrell    32:51                 1   M 49 Sparta NJ  
Lauri FauerbachAdams    42:30                 1   F 35 Philadelphia PA  
Daniel Feder  (18:08)    18:50           19;48   3   M 45 Princeton NJ  
Henry Feder    30:01    26:40           21;06   3   M 16 Princeton NJ  
David Finlay    29:27                 1   M 39 Garfield NJ  
Janelle Finnerty             37;57     1   F 29 Hoboken NJ  
Gina Fischetti        23:08             1   F 29 Hillsborough NJ  
Christine Fitzgerald             38;55     1   F 27 Chatham NJ  
Michael Flaherty      24:16               1   M 39 N. Plainfield NJ  
Rich Fleischer           33;03 31;43     2   M 43 Glen Ridge NJ  
Scott Fleming    31:53                 1   M 38 Hopatcong NJ  
Michael Flynn      27:20               1   M 36 Basking Ridge NJ  
Joseph Focaraccio         31;23         1   M 45 Ringwood NJ  
Rose Focaraccio         40;47         1   F 46 Ringwood NJ  
Michael Foerster                 29;17 1   M 47 Randolph NJ  
Claire Foley    31:22                 3   F 17 New Providence NJ  
Craig Foote                 36;14 1   M 46 Ramsey NJ  
Kelly Ford        30:28    29:02    31:10         3   F 28 Glen Gardner NJ  
Allison Fredrick             29;34     1   F 26 Monmouth Jct NJ  
Ken  French      22:25               1   M 27 Morristown NJ  
Kenneth French      24:36               1   M 54 Morristown NJ  
Kerry  French      30:51               1   F 24 Morristown NJ  
Bill Froehlich               31;50 32;07 2   M 45 Hampton NJ  
Karen Froehlich                 32;08 1   F 42 Hampton NJ  
Lawrence Frudden    25:17                 1   M 25 Lakewood NJ  
John  Furness         27;04   27;52     2   M 35 Brookside NJ  
Rich Furlong         27;29   29;46 28;45 29;31 4   M 60 Sparta NJ  
Emily Gallagher    28:04                 1   F 18 Madison NJ  
Thomas Gallagher    34:50                 1   M 55 Madison NJ  
Andrew Gehman    28:02                 1   M 44 South Bound Brook NJ  
Andrew George    28:47       25;39         2   M 54 Morristown NJ  
Alan Gettis         30;51         1   M 61 Norwood NJ  
David Gettis         27;27         1   M 24 Norwood NJ  
Ekrem Gezgin      34:47         34;22   34;38 3   M 60 Hopatcong NJ  
Karen  Giacomantonio                 27;41 1   F 44 Chatham NJ  
Lefteris Giakoumatos               27;02 25;38 2   M 32 Warren NJ  
Dean Giering        24:38   27;05         2   M 39 Newton NJ  
Gerald Gilsinger      23:48    24:34             2   M 45 Haskell NJ  
Rachel Giordano         33;29         1   M 53 Morristown NJ  
Bruce Gladstone             28;58     1   M 60 Westfield NJ  
Kevin Glover      24:09               1   M 51 New York NY  
Ira Goldberg               25;39   1   M 38 Hamburg NJ  
Mellissa Golden    30:51                 1   F 27 Morris Plains NJ  
Carl Goldschmidt             21;22     1   M 45 Doylestown PA  
Lee Goldschmidt             33;08     1   F 48 Doylestown PA  
Greg Gombash    32:27                 1   M 54 Lincoln Park NJ  
Gerard Gomez                 26;26 1   M 40 Lebanon NJ  
Anna Goral             37;48     1   F 30 Woodbridge NJ  
Matt  Goral             26;51     1   M 41 Woodbridge NJ  
Richard Grace        29:18    31:46 34;55 33;31 30;36 30;13 35;34 7   M 61 Martinsville NJ  
AL Granell        27:53       39;08     2   M 45 North Arlington NJ  
Francis Graniello                 33;26 1   M 52 Sparta NJ  
Elyssa Greenberg                 28;52 1   F 27 New York NY  
Edward  Griggs             34;09   33;44 1   M 36 Flanders NJ  
Dominic Grillo  (18:05)      19:24    19:04 19;12 19;12 18;54     6   M 34 Somerset NJ  
Dennis Grosch           25;45       1   M 42 Warren NJ  
Lou Grunfelder             27;51   27;06 2   M 54 Florham Park NJ  
John Guth      21:20      22:33 23;36 26;52 25;50   24;39 6   M 33 Bethlehem PA  
Thomas Guthrie                 24;55 1   M 59 Mendham NJ  
Erik Hagman        25:27    25:17 27;17 26;52       4   M 36 Dunellen NJ  
Jennifer Hall                 38;46 1   F 33 Montclair NJ  
Ed Halvorsen        25:18             1   M 36 Morristown NJ  
Gene Hammond         35;02   30;52 33;01   3   M 32 Totowa NJ  
Brian Harris           18;34       1   M 32 Clinton NY  
Jimmy Love Hart             34;14     1   M 53 Staten Island NY  
John Hastie               36;08   1   M 57 Sparta NJ  
Scott Heckman      22:37               1   M 41 Nazareth PA  
Robert Henderson        27:03             1   M 37 Florham Park NJ  
Tim Henshall        22:43             1   M 45 Blairstown NJ  
Marianne Herbst             27;35     1   F 25 Flanders NJ  
Peter Herbst             35;40     1   M 53 Flanders NJ  
John Hero      22:36    22:58             2   M 40 Hopatcong NJ  
Michael Hespos      22:56    39:34             2   M 39 Whaton NJ  
Jim Hess      24:42               1   M 49 Bridgewater NJ  
Mark Hess         19;27         1   M 18 Morristown NJ  
Steven Hess                 25;20 1   M 40 Morristown NJ  
Lothar Hieber    37:44                 1   M 55 Summit NJ  
Mike Hieber    28:50                 1   M 24 Summit NJ  
Patrick Higgins           23;22       1   M 31 Hamburg NJ  
BARRY  Hildenbrand    35:25                 1   M 59 Succasunna NJ  
Kyle Hosch      26:15               1   M 18 Roselle Park NJ  
Rose Hoskins                 34;31 1   F 42 Whitehouse Station NJ  
Joseph Holleran      26:27               1   M 31 Colonia NJ  
Peter  Holmberg    21:19                 1   M 38 Mountain Lakes NJ  
Debi Hopkins      34:33               1   F 45 Denville NJ  
Leonard Huffman           24;31       1   M 32 Chatham NJ  
Charles  Hunt        26:54             1   M 55 Tuxedo Park NY  
Holly Hunt        32:34             1   F 17 Tuxedo Park NY  
Elizabeth Iorio               29;08 29;29 2   F 36 Butler NJ  
Enilda Indyk         36;49   35;48     2   F 63 Valley Cottage NY  
William Inglis        31:04             1   M 43 Dover NJ  
David Janke                 27;41 1   M 33 Chester NJ  
Eric Jaworowski    25:21    23:15    22:30   24;03         4   M 46 Paramus NJ  
Joy Jaworowski  (19:21)    23:57    22:39   24;26         4   F 44 Jersey City NJ  
Chris Jaworski        27:48    27:26 30;06 28;11     27;35 5   M 49 Bloomfield NJ  
Amanda Johnson               27;59   1   F 18 Lake Hopatcong NJ  
Annette Johnson    58:35    45:41      47:04 42;13         4   F 69 Somerset NJ  
Dennis Johnston           26;15   28;17   2   M 42 Maplewood NJ  
Don Johnston           27;17       1   M 36 Oakland NJ  
Rich Johnston    34:42                 1   M 41 Westfield NJ  
Brian Johnstone    30:16                 1   M 35 Blairstown NJ  
Tom Johnstone    34:45                 1   M 58 Flanders NJ  
Jennifer Jonak             37;08     1   F 31 New Hyde Park NY  
Christopher Joralemon                 24;38 1   M 39 Summit NJ  
Kirt Joseph         21;36         1   M 34 Tobyhanna PA  
Ann Marie Joyce        30:50             1   F 44 Tuxedo Park NY  
Ann Jules                 27;03 1   F 24 Greewich CT  
Paul Julich           22;06 20;48     2   M 26 Morris Plains NJ  
Susan  Juronics    29:09                 1   F 58 Hightstown NJ  
David Jussel             28;19     1   M 54 Roselle Park NJ  
Andrew Kalwa                  27;50 1   M 40 Pennington NJ  
Christian  Kalwa              21;32 22;32 21;37 3   M 15 Pennington NJ  
Dylan  Kalwa              23;33 23;03 22;16 3   M 14 Pennington NJ  
Jenna Kalwa              23;22 23;02 22;19 3   F 14 Pennington NJ  
Clint Kaminski      22:50               1   M 34 Clark NJ  
Joseph Kapp      26:58               1   M 42 Chatham NJ  
Brian Karl             27;21 27;35 25;36 3   M 33 Hackettstown NJ  
Chris Kearns   (18:29)                 1   M 31 Caldwell NJ  
Chris  Kee             25;03     1   M 40 Sparta NJ  
Edward  Kelly    32:52                 1   M 44 LIvingston NJ  
Sheila Kelly             31;20 31;52 31;02 3   F 51 West Orange NJ  
Matt  Kennedy             22;43     1   M 17 Berkeley Hts NJ  
Elizabeth Kenyon         39;05     35;14   2   F 24 Rutherford NJ  
Valerie Kilburn             32;00     1   F 47 Randolph NJ  
Marie  Killeen         37;24   37;05     2   F  70 Pearl River NY  
Kevin Kiely           33;00       1   M 50 Mount Arlington NJ  
John Kiraly    35:16    29:44    28:34    28:36   27;58 29;25 28;10 28;59 8   M 54 Woodbridge NJ  
Kathleen Kneis    37:01                 1   F 41 Boonton NJ  
Brian Knierim             23;22   21;56 2   M 16 Randolph NJ  
Rainer Koch   (18:50)                 1   M 25 Dettelbach Germany  
Simon Kokinda    29:07                 1   M 58 Hillsborough NJ  
Bob Koppenol        24:12     23;30   24;28   3   M 51 Madison NJ  
Spencer Koppenol           30;25   35;47   2   M 14 Madison NJ  
Steve Kornstein    35:52                 1   M 52 Clark NJ  
Karen Koronkiewicz                 40;48 1   F 40 Chatham NJ  
Heather Kourpas        30:37    31:21           2   F 37 Long Valley NJ  
Joseph Kovacs         34;40   30;57   31;02 3   M 43 Carteret NJ  
Frank Krack          35:16           1   M 60 Westfield NJ  
Kevin Kremler         24;02   24;35     2   M  56 Hicksville NY  
Paul Krentar        30:38    29:24 30;19 30;44 31;30     5   M 64 Piscataway NJ  
Alexandra Krisiewicz             33;14     1   F 13 Morris Plains NJ  
Bob Kristen             27;01     1   M 53 Morris Plains NJ  
Diane  Krygowski    32:53                 1   F 42 Budd Lake NJ  
David Kubler                 29;14 1   M 33 Paterson NJ  
David Kunion      32:22               1   M 47 LIvingston NJ  
Natalie Lacatena    37:27                 1   F 38 Bloomfield NJ  
Richard  Lamontia         33;48         1   M 62 Easton PA  
Bernadette Lancaster             33;57     1   F 45 Clifton NJ  
Roger  Landew         32;26         1   M 47 Scotch Plains NJ  
Margaret Laneve               39;03   1   F 27 Kinnelon NJ  
Betty  Langenkamp    34:47                 1   F 55 Wharton NJ  
Bruce Langenkamp    21:01                 1   M 56 Wharton NJ  
Tom  Lansdale         40;39         1   M 46 Long Valley NJ  
Denise Lancewicz             32;20     1   F 34 Kinnelon NJ  
Bryan  Laurita        29:00    29:43           2   M 48 Kendall Park NJ  
Christopher Lee             31;25     1   M 29 Teaneck NJ  
Joseph  Lee         26;56         1   M 31 Flanders NJ  
Mike  Lee           23:25           1   M 29 Saratoga Springs NY  
Ron Leflein               36;08   1   M 46 Randolph NJ  
Jill  Leestma          30:47           1   F 50 Titusville NJ  
Evan  Leichter         25;24   23;35   22;31 3   M 16 Short Hills NJ  
Jodi Levine         31;05         1   F 27 Valley Cottage NY  
Lisa Levine             26;53     1   F 40 Millburn NJ  
Robert Lewin     37:50                 1   M 45 LIvingston NJ  
Leon  Lewis    32:46    30:38               2   M 47 Willingboro NJ  
Andrea  Libretta        37:33       32;55     2   F 39 Florham Park NJ  
Daniel Lim             29;59   25;50 2   M 30 Great Neck NY  
Lisa Lindsley             33;10     1   F 35 Morristown NJ  
Wendy Locke      24:11       24;18       2   F 44 Boonton NJ  
Jeff  Logarzo          19:28           1   M 28 Old Bridge NJ  
Michael Longano           27;22       1   M 35 Montclair NJ  
Mark Lorello         19;54 20;30       2   M 43 Budd Lake NJ  
Andrew Louie           35;20 29;19     2   M 24 Elmsford NY  
Silvia Louie         38;41 33;31 30;46     3   F 25 Elmsford NY  
Colyn Lucario               31;19   1   M 28 Somerville NJ  
Lou  Luckhardt          32:39           1   M 55 Long Valley NJ  
Erica  Lutes    30:17                 1   F 25 Basking Ridge NJ  
Ian  Lutes    32:54                 1   M 57 Basking Ridge NJ  
John Luther         26;49         1   M 25 Fort Monmouth NJ  
Colin Lynch                 29;25 1   M 35 Flanders NJ  
Marleen Lynch               33;21   1   F 36 Morristown NJ  
Mike Lynch             23;41     1   M 43 Sparta NJ  
Robert Lynch             34;03     1   M 25 Floral Park NY  
Jonathon  Lyon     29:03                 1   M 30 Voorhees NJ  
Cathy  Lyons        43:54             1   F 43 Towaco NJ  
Jim  Lyons        43:54             1   M 46 Towaco NJ  
Michael Lysak                 26;46 1   M 29 Hoboken NJ  
Jen  Ma      37:29               1   F 32 Franklin Park NJ  
Elizabeth  Macchiaverda         39;42 37;27 38;12     3   F 26 Martinsville NJ  
Bill  Maccombie      31:33               1   M 53 Hillsborough NJ  
Beth Anne Macdonald                 29;45 1   F 36 South Orange NJ  
Laura  Machuca                 48;58 1   F 27 Kearny NJ  
Michael  Maclaga    25:04             24;34 24;27 3   M 53 Chatham NJ  
Alexandra Mahoney                 31;46 1   F 39 Morristown NJ  
Leighann Marcelliano             35;53     1   F 27 Morristown NJ  
Thomas Marion      26:51               1   M 36 Flanders NJ  
Brian  Marley    28:12                 1   M 35 Three Bridges NJ  
Eric Marquard         22;32         1   M 41 Bernardsville NJ  
Chris Marschall                 24;47 1   M 37 Morristown NJ  
Dale Martin             26;25 26;13   2   M 51 Milford PA  
Tori Martin              24;34 26;40   2   F 17 Milford PA  
Rafael Martinez    35:51                 1   M 49 Newark NJ  
Mandy Marziaz    32:28                 1   F 30 Flemington NJ  
Antonio Massa    28:14                 1   M 41 Denville NJ  
James Massarelli             32;03   30;30 2   M 49 Clark  NJ  
James Matalicchio   (18:27)                 1   M 40 Morristown NJ  
David Mattiace           32;16 29;36 30;04 28;45 4   M 44 Madison NJ  
Brian  McAuley         19;05         1   M 18 Florham Park NJ  
Phillip McCain             26;07     1   M 15 Jamaica NY  
Kevin  McCarthy   (18:54)                 1   M 33 Siasconset MA  
John Mcdonough         32;43   36;51     2   M 41 Sparta NJ  
Jim McGrath        41:13             1   M 52 Bergenfield NJ  
Bill McCoy    24:55                 1   M 46 New Providence NJ  
Katy  McCoy    31:02                 1   F 17 New Providence NJ  
Bob McGill    34:01      30:05   30;23 31;09 29;00 32;27   6   M 48 Budd Lake NJ  
Patrick McGinley    21:21       30;23         2   M 34 Clifton NJ  
Kelly McGlynn             35;37     1   F 25 Princeton NJ  
Jimmy McMahon             21;30     1   M 17 Madison NJ  
Orville McNally             35;38 35;06   2   M 46 Morristown NJ  
Rick McNulty    28:46                 1   M 32 Mount Tabor NJ  
Smokey McNutz    26:13                 1   M 32 Waldwick NJ  
William Meier         24;24         1   M 20 Butler NJ  
John Melican         32;44   34;33     2   M 67 Blauvelt NY  
Jesus Mendez               31;00   1   M 27 Orange NJ  
Keith Middleton    31:55    30:37               2   M 34 Fanwood NJ  
Yakuba Miles           21;33       1   M 29 Neshanic Station NJ  
Dan Miller      24:06               1   M 40 Bethlehem PA  
Barry  Milligan           34;32       1   M 42 Ringwood NJ  
Scott  Mills        36:09             1   M 50 Madison NJ  
Pete Minde      23:38       23;48   24;08   3   M 50 Dover NJ  
Ed  Minor         29;33         1   M 49 Red Bank NJ  
Tim Minor        25:56    26:48           2   M 40 Glen Gardner NJ  
Hector Mislavsky    29:56                 1   M 49 Morristown NJ  
Lisa Mleczko                 35;03 1   F 35 Hillsborough NJ  
David Mojica             27;47 26;07 27;28 3   M 32 Hopatcong NJ  
Mike Montalbano      20:59    20:25             2   M 36 Nutley NJ  
Michael Morgan      36:46               1   M 59 Jamaica NY  
Barry  Morse    31:29         32;24 30;39     3   M 51 Ridgewood NJ  
Daniel Morse    22:31         24;27 23;58     3   M 17 Ridgewood NJ  
Matthew Mouser         26;34         1   M 20 Secaucus NJ  
Kathleen Mullen    31:45                 1   F 42 Morristown NJ  
Greg Mullins           20;14   25;11   2   M 33 Bethlehem PA  
Dan Murnick      36:06    36:03             2   M 64 Bernardsville NJ  
Francis Murphy             39;52     1   M 56 Bloomingdale NJ  
Frank Murphy             38;15     1   M 26 Bloomingdale NJ  
Robin Murphy             39;49     1   F 29 Cranford NJ  
David Murray         24;10         1   M 33 Jersey City NJ  
Jack  Myers               31;24 29;56 2   M 39 Morristown NJ  
Joe  Nalio         25;00   24;24     2   M 34 Branchburg NJ  
Julius New                 30;26 1   M 31 Morristown NJ  
Russell  Nile        33:31   36;58   37;20     3   M 45 Morristown NJ  
Artie Noland             23;39     1   M 54 Staten Island NY  
Maureen  Noland             37;51     1   F 52 Staten Island NY  
Eric Norris    27:22                 1   M 37 Jacksonville FL  
Michael Novack         22;50   21;07     2   M 39 Scotch Plains NJ  
John  Nowatowski ( 21:24)    24:25       25;58       3   M 61 Spotswood NJ  
Steven Nudelman    32:43                 1   M 36 Ocean NJ  
Per Nylen         38;58         1   M 48 Kinnelon NJ  
Michael Nyire             29;53     1   M 36 Chester NJ  
Maureen  O'Connor         34;11         1   F 31 Newburyport MA  
Andrew Ojamaa                 23;12 1   M 36 Weehawakin NJ  
Jeff Ogden           32;29       1   M 47 Montclair NJ  
John Ogden           25;18       1   M 16 Montclair NJ  
Nick Ogden           28;03       1   M 14 Montclair NJ  
Ed  O'Hare                 29;53 1   M 42 Branchburg NJ  
Jose  Olaya    34:01                 1   M 39 Wayne PA  
Jeremiah O'Leary               27;29   1   M 45 South Orange NJ  
Benjamin Olesky             24;38     1   M 15 Warren NJ  
Jonathon Olesky               27;01   1   M 52 Warren NJ  
Susan  Olesky             27;10   27;18 2   F 51 Warren NJ  
Jim Olivola         23;51     25;21   2   M 51 Rutherford NJ  
Cande Olsen                 31;16 1   F 57 Chatham NJ  
Jessica  Ortega                 48;58 1   F 26 Harrison NJ  
Susan  Orzech         31;48   32;28   33;58 3   F 51 Short Hills NJ  
Amie Osowski             27;53     1   F 33 Somerset NJ  
Kyle Ostroff             23;18     1   M 16 Summit NJ  
Tony Ousojoglou      38:58               1   M 42 Bridgewater NJ  
Regina Pakalnis    34:17                 1   F 50 Madison NJ  
Phil Palazzolo         32;51         1   M 34 Basking Ridge NJ  
Carrie Palumbo    30:45                 1   F 17 Westfield NJ  
Paul  Palumbo    30:47                 1   M 54 Westfield NJ  
Bill Panayote             29;05     1   M 43 East Brunswick NJ  
Robert  Pasqual    24:49    22:04    21:37    22:41     22;52 23;07   6   M 48 Flushing NY  
Tamara Payne             41;43     1   F 32 Edison NJ  
Jonathon Peake                 29;04 1   M 34 Glen Ridge NJ  
Charlie Peer        28:42             1   M 53 Warren NJ  
Jonyean Pei             35;12     1   M 28 Cranford NJ  
Leanne Pelak        26:28     28;03       2   F 17 West Milford NJ  
Ron  Pelak           36;35       1   M 54 West Milford NJ  
Jeffery Pellinger    24:57    22:53    21:22       21;24     4   M 38 Andover NJ  
Felix Pereira  (19:42)                 1   M 37 Bayonne NJ  
Michael Perry             28;30 30;21   2   M 32 Vernon NJ  
Christian  Peterson         22;31         1   M 38 Butler NJ  
Dorothy Peterson    33:54                 1   F 39 Manalapan NJ  
Louis  Picone             25;33     1   M 37 Succasunna NJ  
Kirk Pierret    (21:44)    22:47    23:00    24:29   24;03 23;25 22;18 22;50 8   M 56 Morristown NJ  
Helen Pineda               39;40   1   F 46 Fresh Meadows NY  
Patti Piscitelli           37;37       1   F 41 Hightstown NJ  
Evette Pitre    34:22                 1   F 34 Edison NJ  
Gordon Pitt      21:23     22;42   24;52     3   M 47 Morristown NJ  
Mai Piwtoratsky        31:34    30:39 30;16 31;39 30;22     5   F 30 Basking Ridge NJ  
William Piwtoratsky        25:28    25:51 23;00 23;36 22;27     5   M 43 Basking Ridge NJ  
Donald Pizzi               25;31   1   M 42 Westfield NJ  
Ginny Platania             35;54 34;54   2   F 48 Somerset NJ  
Dave Platz         27;22         1   M 39 Lafayette NJ  
Craig Polizzi               28;52   1   M 45 Colonia NJ  
Ben Press             20;59     1   M 17 Randolph NJ  
Roger Price           21;10       1   M 59 Piscataway NJ  
Stephanie Prokop             35;14     1   F 23 Hamilton Square NJ  
Bill Pullman    27:57                 1   M 51 Far Hills NJ  
Marissa Quaglia                 29;07 1   F 11 Byram NJ  
Ray  Rasario             41;45     1   M 34 Elizabeth NJ  
Chester Reilly      24:34    23:04   24;36   24;23     4   M 45 Wayne NJ  
Doug  Reimer  (18:20)                 1   M 42 Randolph NJ  
Murray Resinski                 20;18 1   M 37 Morris Plains NJ  
Andrey Revyakin      19:47               1   M 29 Piscataway NJ  
Chris  Ricciardi    28:44    26:01    28:23   25;57 26;22 26;00     6   M 53 West Milford NJ  
Rachel Ricciardi        30:25             1   F 15 West Milford NJ  
Spencer Rice             22;19   22;05 2   M 15 Basking Ridge NJ  
Stuart Rice                 31;31 1   M 56 Basking Ridge NJ  
Eric Riedell                 30;58 1   M 34 Fanwood NJ  
B Riedweg               40;18   1   M 43 Madison NJ  
Stephen Riefler         29;16         1   M 27 Hackettstown NJ  
Zoltan  Rigo         23;32         1   M 22 Cresskill NJ  
Zoltan  Rigo         26;50         1   M 50 Cresskill NJ  
Jay Rivera    25:12                 1   M 34 Bloomingdale NJ  
Jennifer Roach         24;18   34;03     2   F 33 New York NY  
Kerry Roberts                 42;28 1   F 36 West Orange NJ  
Lawrence Robinson             23;31     1   M 14 Jamaica NY  
Carl Rocker  (18:55)                 1   M 41 Metuchen NJ  
Nova Roman               23;48   1   F 23 Monroe Twp NJ  
Scott  Roman          19:24       19;12   2   M 19 Monroe Twp NJ  
Eric Rosenthal          22:28 22;03   20;57     3   M 33 Hillsborough NJ  
Terence Rosenthal          22:15           1   M 36 Bernardsville NJ  
Diane  Ross       23:23               1   F 37 Flanders NJ  
David Rossman    32:46    31:43               2   M 33 Morristown NJ  
Cara Rosvanis         35;32         1   F 44 Easton PA  
Christopher Rowe           29;45   30;30   2   M 40 Maplewood NJ  
Steve Rucker         26;53         1   M 41 Warren NJ  
Gerard  Ruiz      32:19               1   M 46 Hicksville NY  
Chris  Ryan      23:25    23:11     23;21       3   M 42 Madison NJ  
James  Ryan        24:42             1   M 43 Hackettstown NJ  
John  Sabatino      19:23    19:43   19;42       20;05 4   M 39 Morris Plains NJ  
Ryuichi Saito             30;27   28;18 2   M 31 Glen Ridge NJ  
Brian Saliter             22;13     1   M 26 Morris Plains NJ  
Tom  Salmon          31:14     29;41   30;47 3   M 54 Newton NJ  
Chris  Sancetta  (18:39)      20:52   21;11   21;05     4   M 32 Essex Fells NJ  
Jodi  Sancetta    28:09      23:35    25:38 25;47 26;10 25;55     6   F 43 Essex Fells NJ  
Jill  Sanders      25:00    24:58             2   F 24 Butler NJ  
Lauren  Sanders        30:32   31;28         2   F 32 Valley Cottage NY  
Monte Santana    28:07    23:40      24:09   24;48       4   M 42 Paterson NJ  
Janet Sarver             25;21   25;25 2   F 32 New York NY  
David Aust Sasso      26:09               1   M 46 Madison NJ  
Alec Savitsky               26;18 25;37 2   M 36 N. Plainfield NJ  
Matthew Schaad               22;13   1   M 37 Wall NJ  
Laura  Schaefer                 28;45 1   F 29 Weehawakin NJ  
Liz Schecter        30:47    29:39       30;41   3   F 48 Kinnelon NJ  
Chantel Shiegar               39;16   1   F 41 Madison NJ  
Pam Schottenfeld         28;12         1   F 52 Denville NJ  
Jim  Schulz        24:47             1   M 39 Succasunna NJ  
Abby Schwalb           36;16       1   M 54 West Milford NJ  
Matthew Scozzafava             27;24     1   M 37 Hillsdale NJ  
Christopher Scott             26;45     1   M 42 Flanders NJ  
Arch Seamans    48:23                 1   M 73 Rockaway NJ  
Colleen Seise                 32;10 1   F 31 Lake Hopatcong NJ  
Mariah  Seminara         23;18         1   F 34 Mendham NJ  
Chuck Sevola         31;17         1   M 41 Randolph NJ  
J L Seymore                 22;33 1   M 62 Somerset NJ  
Cecily Sharko    38:09                 1   F 20 Ridgewood NJ  
Pete  Shebeg    29:16                 1   M 25 Hillsborough NJ  
Kyle Shenk             28;57     1   M 23 Shippensburg PA  
Steve Sherman    25:07                 1   M 43 Madison NJ  
Bob Shire               27;22   1   M 61 Westfield NJ  
John Shotter      33:42               1   M 34 Seaford NY  
Matt  Sidie           27;27       1   M 27 Berkley Heights NJ  
Steven Silverman             26;05     1   M 40 Flanders NJ  
Brett Silverstein         27;05         1   M 20 Chappaqua NY  
Jessica  Silvestri         36;39         1   F 34 Madison NJ  
Michael Simoni           27;20       1   M 16 Parsippany NJ  
Kai  Simonsen        29:38             1   M 35 Hackettstown NJ  
Dennis Sinauskas    31:52       33;38         2   M 53 Basking Ridge NJ  
Jackie Sinauskas    39:32       33;03   30;22     3   F 25 Basking Ridge NJ  
Javier Skwara        22:11             1   M 15 Wharton NJ  
Jack Skydel               38;19   1   M 53 Mendham NJ  
Joseph Skydel               23;16 21;19 2   M 17 Mendham NJ  
Stephen Skydel               38;15   1   M 11 Mendham NJ  
Charlie Slaughter        22:09   22;04 22;27       3   M 53 Parsippany NJ  
Keith Smerak             28;13 26;09   2   M 34 Morristown NJ  
Gary  Smith         24;53   25;08     2   M 48 Basking Ridge NJ  
Noel Smith        29:14             1   M 44 Cornwall VT  
Raymond Smith    37:20      30:54   33;54         3   M 58 Roselle Park NJ  
Tears Smith    37:20      30:56             2   F 28 Roselle Park NJ  
Mark Snyder    25:21                 1   M 32 Prospect Park NJ  
Jim Sonneborn  (18:58)                 1   M 46 Morristown NJ  
Marc Spiotta           31;22   31;54   2   M 40 Morristown NJ  
Robert Stack         26;49   35;17     1   44 42 Rahway NJ  
Tomislav Stanic           24;55 23;24     2   M 46 Lincoln Park NJ  
Courtney Stanton                 25;55 1   F 21 Montville NJ  
Danielle Stanton                 24;06  1   F   21 Montville NJ  
Jeff Staple          22:24           1   M 30 Hamburg NJ  
Anna  Starovoytov        27:47             1   F 24 Lakewood NJ  
Adam Stem                 23;19 1   M 24 Easton PA  
Mike  Stepak         32;39         1   M 41 Randolph NJ  
Natalie St. John           25;33 23;54 25;39 25;00 4   F 13 Mendham NJ  
Alexander Stoichkov          29:42           1   M 53 Hawthorne NJ  
Diane  Stone           49:45           1   F 74 Bernardsville NJ  
James Street          26:22           1   M 39 South Orange NJ  
Daniel Stutzer         39;06         1   M 23 Rutherford NJ  
Daniel  Sullivan                 22;09 1   M 23 Collingswood NJ  
Tracey Swenson      24:14               1   F 43 Rockaway NJ  
Robert Swersky               27;42   1   M 15 Morris Plains NJ  
Laurie Swiech             28;10     1   F 40 Morristown NJ  
John Taylor           21;39       1   M 50 Milltown NJ  
Ben  Teixeira        23:10       23;00     2   M 45 Kearny NJ  
Alison Tillbrook             36;03     1   F 34 Millburn NJ  
Frank  Thesher     40:47    34:10    35:14             3   M 62 Lynbrook NY  
Anna  Thornhill           28;45       1   F 67 New York NY  
Joe  Tiedemann          31;28         1   M 35 Spotswood NJ  
Tim Tiedemann          25;42         1   M 33 Belvidere NJ  
Holly Timney             33;46     1   F 36 Morris Plains NJ  
Jodi Tofel           35;29     33;45 2   F 31 Roseland NJ  
Louis Tomaselli           33;22       1   M 31 Morris Plains NJ  
Edward Trainor           31;19       1   M 53 Parsippany NJ  
Bindul Turakhia                 28;32 1    M 36 Springfield NJ  
Fred Turk              36;46     1   M 63 Congers NY  
Walter Valverde         23;33         1   M 34 New Providence NJ  
Jane  Van Eeuwan         46;01         1   F 64 Wayne NJ  
Carl Varner      25:52               1   M 38 Madison NJ  
Ronen Varsano    31:02                 1   M 39 Morristown NJ  
Jim Venturini    25:44                 1   M 37   NJ  
Ken  Vercammen  (18:58)                 1   M 46 N. Brunswick NJ  
Karen Verderame             29;24   28;57 2   F 40 East Hanover NJ  
Greg  Verhoff         30;35   27;23   26;55 3   M 33 Oakland NJ  
Gary  Verhoorn    31:25                 1   M 60 Hillsborough NJ  
Lou Vessichelli                 28;44 1   M 43 Wayne NJ  
Edwin Villhauer               31;34   1   M 50 Morristown NJ  
Elena Villhauer               31;33   1   F 15 Morristown NJ  
Eric  Villhauer               28;16   1   M 17 Morristown NJ  
Bethann Visceglia                 28;27 1   F 22 Red Bank NJ  
Peter Visceglia                 33;27 1   M 49 Red Bank NJ  
Bruce Vogel                 29;37 1   M 55 New Providence NJ  
David Wain    25:25           22;34     2   M 49 Basking Ridge NJ  
Jessica  Walling      27:28               1   F 27 Woodbridge NJ  
Paul  Walsh      21:34    21:04             2   M 40 Vernon NJ  
Kevin Walter    24:48                 1   M 38 Glen Rock NJ  
Jimmy Wang      32:20               1   M 35 Jersey City NJ  
Chris  Wargins    29:03                 1   M 31 Denville NJ  
Dale Warmingham      31:10     31;38         2   M 63 Glen Rock NJ  
Donna  Wasielewski      29:42               1   F 30 N. Brunswick NJ  
Don  Weise             26;13     1   M 44 West Milford NJ  
Heather  Welch           28;13   29;58   2   F 38 Parsippany NJ  
Jennifer Welch             25;19     1   F 36 Newton NJ  
Jeffrey Wells   (19:14)                 1   M 39 Flanders NJ  
Allison Wentz             29;04     1   F 18 Morristown NJ  
Adam Werdenschlag                 29;43 1   M 36 Maplewood NJ  
Ginny Werner         32;10         1   F 46 Helmetta NJ  
Timothy Whitaker    34:11                 1   M 44 Manalapan NJ  
Paul  Wichman               28;56   1   M 50 Maplewood NJ  
Jill  Wieczorek           27;09   27;20   2   F 32 Morristown NJ  
Richard Wilde         33;43   36;36 39;43 44;41 4   M 73 Denville NJ  
Doug  Williams      27:35    28:16           32;45 3   M 49 Boonton NJ  
Frank Windels           25;17 23;49 23;26   3   M 36 Chatham NJ  
Brian Winkler                 32;29 1   M 32 Little Falls NJ  
Scott  Wisniewski             29;56     1   M 32 Branchburg NJ  
Brent Wohlers                 33;56 1   M 32 Morris Plains NJ  
Jean Wohlgemuth      30:13               1   F 44 Denville NJ  
Joseph Wohlgemuth      23:33               1   M 39 Boonton NJ  
Larry  Wolf         36;44   36;12     2   M 62 New City NY  
Edward  Woodrow         26;34         1   M 20 Hamilton NJ  
David Wright    28:53                 1   M 29 Green Village NJ  
Ed Wright    29:35       28;27         2   M 59 Green Brook NJ  
Thaddeus Yablonsky         23;55   22;13   22;18 3   M 43 South Orange NJ  
Edward Yennie    38:31       32;43   33;11     3   M 48 Lincoln Park NJ  
Karen Yennie    38:32                 1   F 45 Lincoln Park NJ  
Michael Yoemans           24;33       1   M 16 Parsippany NJ  
Maria  Yuneva      27:06               1   F 30 Cold Spring Harbor NY  
Robert Yurcik         29;23         1   M 46 Staten Island NY  
Dana Zarlenga      30:45           35;25 31;40 3   F 32 Somerville NJ  
Richard Zielinski    32:52                 1   M 45 Newton NJ  
Michael Ztanze    35:52             27;28 27;29 3   M 59 Franklin Lakes NJ